BZM 2008-2009

Platzierungen Kreismeisterschaften 2008 vom 7.11.-10.11. 2008

Herren A

Mixed

1. Constanze Zettl / Ilja Rajkovaca TTF Ispringen / TTG Kleinsteinbach-Sinen

2. Julia Kiefer / Adrian Caldare TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen / TTC Mutschelbach

3. Fiona Müller / Andre Schleicher TTG Kleinstb.-Singen / TTC Eisingen

3. Stefanie Kanof / Jochen Neudeck TTF Ispringen / TTG Kämpfelbach

 

Herren B

Doppel:

1. Milan Jasnic / Adrian Caldare TTC Mutschelbach

2. Stefan Theurer / Hans Wackernagel TTC Ersingen

3. Marcel Werner / Leslav Okrent TTV Hohenwart

3. Dimitri Hecht / Thomas Nowicki TTC Dietlingen

 

Senioren 40

Einzel:

1. Jens Norden TTC Dietlingen

2. Jürgen Reuster TTG Kämpfelbach

3. Holger Kraus TTC Ersingen

3. Kaj Beihofer TTC Ersingen

Doppel:

1. Jens Norden / Mathias Krischer TTC Dietlingen

2. Jürgen Reuster / Kaj Beihofer TTG Kämpfelbach / TTC Ersingen

3. Helmut Schucker / Mike Rucks TB Wilferdingen

3. Holger Kraus / Hans Wackernagel TTC Ersingen

 

Senioren 50

Einzel:

1. Hanspeter Wolf TTG Kämpfelbach

2. Ralf Wollgast TTG Kämpfelbach

3. Franz Fix TTG Kämpfelbach

3. Milan Jasnic TTC Mutschelbach

Doppel:

1. Hanspeter Wolf / Franz Fix TTG Kämpfelbach

2. Thomas Hiller / Milan Jasnic TTV Hohenwart / TTC Mutschelbach

3. Rolf Anselment / Detlev Bischoff TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach

3. Bernhard Kindler / Ralf Wollgast FC Nöttingen / TTG Kämpfelbach

 

Jungen

Doppel

1. Marco Anderer / Luca Stoll TB Wilferdingen

2. Robin Kreutel /Philipp Best TTC Ersingen

3. Andreas Nguyen / Niklas Schneeweiss TTF Pforzheim / TTG Kö.-Stein

3. Enrico Fornieles / Thomas Schüle TB Wilferdingen

 

Schüler A

Einzel:

1. Fabian Frank TTG Kämpfelbach

2. Jannic Wolf TTC Ersingen

3. Samuel Neßler TTG Kleinstb.-Singen

3. Timo Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn

 

Doppel:

1. Fabian Frank / Janic Wolf TTG Kämpfelbach / TTC Ersingen

2. Dominik Wirth / Timo Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn

3. Tobias Bühner / Josua Reinle TTG Königsbach-Stein

3. Samuel Neßler / Felix Wagner TTG Kleinstb.-Singen

Top