Wochenübersicht alle Spiele

Woche Woche
Mo_09.09.2019
So_15.09.2019
Mo_16.09.2019
So_22.09.2019
Fr 18:00 TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut 1 – TTC Jungen 1
18:30 TTC Jungen 2 – TTC Tiefenbronn 1
18:00 TTV Hohenwart 1 – TTC Jungen 2
20:15 TTV Bilfingen 2 – TTC Herren 3
Sa 11:00 TTC Mutschelbach 1 – TTC Schüler 1
15:00 1. TC Ittersbach 1 – TTC Herren 1
So 10:00 TTC Herren 2 – ESV Pforzheim 1
10:00 TTC Jungen 1 – TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1
== ===================================== =====================================
Woche Woche
Mo_23.09.2019
So_29.09.2019
Mo_30.09.2019
So_06.10.2019
Mo 18:00 TTC Hamberg 1 – TTC Jungen 2
Die 20:00 SC Pforzheim 1 – TTC Herren 2
Fr 18:30 TTC Schüler 1 – SV Büchenbronn 1
18:30 TTC Jungen 2 – SG-Ispringen/Neulingen 1
20:00 TTC Tiefenbronn 1 – TTC Herren 1
20:30 TTC Herren 2 – SG-Ispringen/Neulingen 1
Sa 16:00 TTC 95 Odenheim 2 – TTC Jungen 1
17:30 TTC Herren 1 – TTG Wössingen 1
15:30 TV Ottenhausen 1 – TTC Schüler 1
So 09:30 TTC Herren 3 – TV Ottenhausen 2
== ===================================== =====================================
Woche Woche
Mo_07.10.2019
So_13.10.2019
Mo_14.10.2019
So_20.10.2019
Do 20:00 1. TC Ittersbach 3 – TTC Herren 3
Fr 18:30 TTC Schüler 1 – TV Kieselbronn 1 18:30 TTC Jungen 1 – TV Öschelbronn 1
20:00 TTC Tiefenbronn 2 – TTC Herren 2
Sa 10:30 SG-TV Malsch/TTV Ettlingenweier 1 – TTC Jungen 1
17:30 TTC Herren 1 – SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 1
11:00 TTC Mutschelbach 1 – TTC Jungen 2
So 09:30 TTC Herren 3 – SG-Ispringen/Neulingen 3
== ===================================== =====================================
Woche Woche
Mo_21.10.2019
So_27.10.2019
Mo_11.11.2019
So_17.11.2019
Do 18:30 TTC Tiefenbronn 1 – TTC Schüler 1
Fr 18:30 TTC Jungen 2 – 1. TC Ittersbach 2
20:30 SV Büchenbronn 1 – TTC Herren 2
18:30 TTC Jungen 1 – TV Heidelsheim 1
20:30 TTC Herren 2 – TTC Neuhausen 1
Sa 17:30 TTC Herren 1 – TV Kieselbronn 1 15:30 TV Ottenhausen 1 – TTC Jungen 2
18:30 TV Ottenhausen 1 – TTC Herren 1
19:00 TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 5 – TTC Herren 3
So 09:30 TTC Herren 3 – TV Kieselbronn 3
10:30 TTC Langensteinbach 1 – TTC Jungen 1
== ===================================== =====================================
Woche Woche
Mo_18.11.2019
So_24.11.2019
Mo_25.11.2019
So_01.12.2019
Die 18:15 TTG Wössingen 1 – TTC Jungen 2
Mi 18:30 SG-Ispringen/Neulingen 1 – TTC Schüler 1
Fr 18:30 TTC Jungen 2 – TV Huchenfeld 1
18:30 TTC Schüler 1 – TTV Hohenwart 1
20:00 TTC Hamberg 1 – TTC Herren 2
18:30 TTC Jungen 1 – SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 1
19:30 TTF Pforzheim 3 – TTC Herren 3
20:30 TTC Herren 2 – TTF Pforzheim 1
Sa 17:30 TTC Herren 1 – TTC Eisingen 1 19:00 TV Öschelbronn 1 – TTC Herren 1
So 09:30 TTC Herren 3 – SG-Wilferdingen/Nöttingen 2
11:00 1. TC Ittersbach 1 – TTC Jungen 1
== ===================================== =====================================
Woche
Mo_02.12.2019
So_08.12.2019
Fr 18:30 TTC Schüler 1 – TV Öschelbronn 1
18:30 TTC Jungen 2 – TTF Pforzheim 1
20:15 TTV Hohenwart 2 – TTC Herren 2
Sa 10:00 SG-EK Söllingen/TTC Wöschb 1 – TTC Jungen 1
17:30 TTC Herren 1 – TTV Hohenwart 1
Top